2005
comb. technigue, oil, asamblage
průměr 115 cm
Signature: on back Roman Franta 2005
Starting price: | CZK 68 000 |
2002 - 2004
kombinovaná technika, olej, asambláž, laťovka
120 x 150 cm
Signature: on back Dlouhy Bedrich 2002 - 2001
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
glazed clay
v. 61 cm
Signature: D Kutalek
Starting price: | CZK 32 000 |
oil, plywood
32,5 x 40 cm
Signature: RD Kavan
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
1902
oil, cardboard
26,5 x 33 cm
Signature: RD O. Bubenicek 02
oil, hardboard
70 x 100 cm
Signature: RD Fuka 62
Starting price: | CZK 240 000 |
17. století
Oil on copper plate
49,5 x 67,5 cm
Signature: signature not found (painter paintings generally unsigned)
Starting price: | CZK 1 200 000 |
Oil on wood plate
45,5 x 36 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
gouache on carton
30 x 38,5 cm
Signature: Jos. Nawratil
Starting price: | CZK 230 000 |
oil on canvas
65 x 54 cm
Signature: monogram VB
Starting price: | CZK 130 000 |
oil on canvas
62 x 48,5 cm
Signature: VBrozik
Starting price: | CZK 160 000 |
oil on canvas
51,5 x 71 cm
Signature: A. Hanzen
Starting price: | CZK 100 000 |
comb. technigue, drawing, gouache, pencil
36 x 30 cm
Signature: Mucha 33
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
1913
oil on canvas
84 x 96 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 880 000 |
oil on canvas
67 x 89 cm
Signature: M. Kopf
Starting price: | CZK 110 000 |
oil on canvas
73 x 93 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon
1909 - 11
oil on carton and cardboard
23 x 27,5 cm
Signature: O. Nejedly
Starting price: | CZK 150 000 |
1909 - 10
oil on canvas
60 x 72 cm
Signature: not found
oil on cardboard
70,5 x 50,5 cm
Signature: Jan Trampota 1923
oil on canvas
80 x 64 cm
Signature: Divis
Starting price: | CZK 250 000 |
oil (sometimes mixed with rubble) on canvas
38 x 44,5 cm
Signature: Emil Filla 27
Starting price: | CZK 2 400 000 |
1921
watercolour on paper
44,5 x 59 cm
Signature: V. Spala 21
1922
watercolour, gouache, paper
19,5 x 28,2 cm
Signature: PV, Proportion
encaustic on cardboard
52 x 36 cm
Signature: A. Prochazka