oil, carton
40 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. Malek I 60
Starting price: | CZK 49 000 |
oil, canvas
65 x 80 cm
Signature: sign. back Hlinensky 1968
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
oil, textile, paper
20 x 28,5 cm
Signature: sign. V. Janouskova 1960
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
oil lacques, cardboard
29,5 x 17,7 cm
Signature: sign. E. Ovcacek 64
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
1965/93
oil, collage, canvas
66 x 52 cm
Signature: sign. back S. Kovarik 65/93
Starting price: | CZK 60 000 |
1962 - 5
oil, comb. technigue, canvas
29 x 42 cm
Signature: sign. Janecek
Starting price: | CZK 39 000 |
comb. technigue, oil, cardboard
65 x 80 cm
Signature: sign. J. Kapec 1965
Starting price: | CZK 23 000 |
oil, canvas
50 x 37,5 cm
Signature: marked back Michal Ranny 1970
deed sculpture
v. 55 cm
Signature: sign. Eva Kmentova
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
oil, canvas
81 x 101 cm
Signature: sign. back M. Klvana 1968
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
1987 - 88
asamblage, collage, wood
45,5 x 58 cm
Signature: sign. back jaroslav vozniak
asamblage, plywood
80 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. Fara VIII/69
Starting price: | CZK 65 000 |
comb. technigue, metal, wood
70,5 x 71 cm
Signature: sign. back Z. Sekal 1967
Starting price: | CZK 380 000 |
1961 - 84
graphic, asamblage, drawing IV/XXX
59 x 82,5 cm
Signature: sign. Milan Knizak 1961 - 84
Starting price: | CZK 3 000 |
lithography and coloured print from carton 5/5
21,5 x 28 cm
Signature: sign. Janus Kubicek 1970
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
photography on plywood
214 x 150 cm
sculpture, část steel
v. 72,5 cm
Signature: sign. Karel Nepras
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
drawing, ink, carton
41,5 x 57,5 cm
Signature: sign. Karel Nepras 1988
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
drawing, ink, carton
22 x 31 cm
Signature: sign. VJ 82
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
etching, dry point
65 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. Nadezda Pliskova 1968
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
collage on wood
40 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. back J. Kolar 89
collage, drawing, carton
40 x 43 cm
Signature: sign. LN 5/4/86
Starting price: | CZK 6 000 |
sculpture, steel, acrylic
32 x 32 x 13 cm
Signature: sign. back Hugo Demartini 25/25
Starting price: | CZK 29 000 |
oil, canvas
120 x 145 cm
Signature: sign. back Dlouhy 1982
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |