1 x pencil drawing, 10 x woodcut 38/100
h 32,5 ✕ w 21,5 cm
Signature: 11 x RD Michal
10 x woodcut
h 30 ✕ w 14,5 cm
Signature: 9 x MD V komárek
10 x graphic 1/45
h 30 ✕ w 21,5 cm
Signature: 10 x RD Rastislav Michal
10 x woodcut 73/100
h 30,5 ✕ w 21,5 cm
Signature: 10 x RD Michal, 1 x Rastislav Michal
tempera, lepenka
h 90 ✕ w 60 cm
Signature: RD Vajce
3 x barevný linoryt
4 x colored linocut
11,5 x 7 / 9 x 6,5 cm
Signature: 4 x D Houra 70
colored serigraphy
h 47,5 ✕ w 36,5 cm
Signature: RD Mžyk Josef 1975
combined technique, collage, drawing, cardbaord
h 28 ✕ w 18 cm
Signature: RD A. Pelc 1960
ink drawing, watercolor
h 22,5 ✕ w 15,5 cm
Signature: MD monogram V. Z. 64
monotype
h 47,5 ✕ w 30,5 cm
Signature: RD JH Kocman 70
graphic
h 47 ✕ w 31 cm
Signature: RD JH Kocman 70
etching
h 20 ✕ w 39,5 cm
Signature: RD Karel Nepraš 1963
dry point
h 32 ✕ w 22,5 cm
Signature: RD Dana Chatrná 77
serigraphy 9/10
h 33,5 ✕ w 49,5 cm
Signature: RD Chatrný Ivan, LD III 1968
oil, canvas
h 59,5 ✕ w 100 cm
Signature: LD Foltýn 1960
colored lithography 27/75
h 10 ✕ w 19,5 cm
Signature: RD G Braque
combined technique, collage
h 33 ✕ w 22,5 cm
Signature: RD V. Bombová
dry point
h 7 ✕ w 10,5 cm
Signature: RD Václav Turek 60
colored lithography 152/200
h 36,5 ✕ w 22 cm
Signature: RD L. Jiřincová
colored lithography, author's print
h 21,5 ✕ w 31 cm
Signature: RD D. Foll 63
colored lithography 84/100
h 25 ✕ w 20,5 cm
Signature: MD M. Rittstein 79
watercolor, carton
h 70,5 ✕ w 53,5 cm
Signature: RD Sovák 1968
woodcut
h 10,5 ✕ w 41 cm
Signature: RD K Hruška