combined technique, collage, carton
h 36,5 ✕ w 53 cm
Signature: LD Fuka 61
variable, brass, metal, multiple 35/35
h 43 ✕ w 90 ✕ d 35 cm
Signature: on author label Bielecki in print, 1967 from below
polychrome wooden sculpture
h 102 cm
Signature: undetected
watercolor, Japanese handmade paper
h 32 ✕ w 25 cm
Signature: PD J. Šíma 60
combined graphic technique, etching, author' s print
h 19 ✕ w 13,5 cm
Signature: RD Hanel 78
etching 51/60
h 17,5 ✕ w 13,5 cm
Signature: RD L. Guderna 1978
tempera, gouache
h 20,5 ✕ w 30,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
watercolor, ink
h 9,5 ✕ w 8 cm
Signature: unsigned, RD 29. IV. 76.
etching 3/30
h 33,5 ✕ w 29 cm
Signature: RD monogram J. V. 1966
etching, author's print 4/30
h 44,5 ✕ w 50 cm
Signature: RD P. Nešleha 1977
colored serigraphy 37/200
h 45 ✕ w 33,5 cm
Signature: RD Kassák
original black and white photo
h 27 ✕ w 20,5 cm
Signature: author's stamp S. Štochl ... on the back
linocut
h 16 ✕ w 8 cm
Signature: MD L. Rusek 1979
colored lithography
h 20 ✕ w 12,5 cm
Signature: RD Hořánek 79
woodcut 183/200
h 30 ✕ w 23,5 cm
Signature: MD V Komárek
serigraphy 2/3
h 7,5 ✕ w 9,5 cm
Signature: RD V. Menčík 61
serigraphy 3/6
h 22,5 ✕ w 16 cm
Signature: RD V. Menčík 1960
serigraphy 6/7
h 22,5 ✕ w 14 cm
Signature: RD V. Menčík 1960/21
serigraphy 6/9
h 19,5 ✕ w 13 cm
Signature: RD V. Menčík 1960/19
ink drawing
h 43 ✕ w 52 cm
Signature: MD Ronovský 75
ink drawing
h 85,5 ✕ w 60 cm
Signature: RD K. Machálek 1967, LD ZLÍN
lithography, colored
h 17,5 ✕ w 9,5 cm
Signature: RD Tomáš Bím
colored lithography
h 17,5 ✕ w 9 cm
Signature: RD Zívr 67
colored lithography
h 17 ✕ w 10,5 cm
Signature: MD Zívr 67