relief - cloak
60 x 34 cm
Signature: on the back Tamara Klimova
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |
2003
acryl, canvas
110 x 140 cm
Signature: Sytar 2003
Starting price: | CZK 12 500 |
2004
oil, canvas
132 x 132 cm
Signature: on the back Kokolia 2004
Starting price: | CZK 98 000 |
2005
comb. technigue, jute
100 x 70 cm
Signature: on the back Urbasek Robert 2005
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
2003
acryl, canvas
90 x 90 cm
Signature: on the back B. OL.
Starting price: | CZK 36 000 |
wood relief
50 x 50 x 3 cm
Signature: on the back P. Rudolf 98
Starting price: | CZK 26 000 |
2003
oil, canvas
135 x 120 cm
Signature: on the back Petr Nikl 2003
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
2004
digital print 11/15
60 x 60 cm
Signature: Urbasek Robert 2004
Starting price: | CZK 3 500 |
2001-2
oil, canvas
100 x 100 cm
Signature: on the back Urbasek Robert 2001 - 2
etching
15,5 x 25 cm
Signature: V. Boudnik 1965 - 3
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
graphic
25,5 x 45,5 cm
Signature: Vladimir Boudnik 1965 - 3
kresba štětcem, akvarel, karton
48 x 35 cm
Signature: sign. PD Emi Filla 46
Starting price: | CZK 119 000 |
suchá jehla s akvatintou 6/30
35,6 x 19,8 cm
Signature: sign. PD Emil Filla
22,5 x 10,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Vlastislav Hofman, v tisku H
Starting price: | CZK 1 500 |
1912 - 13
brnozová plastika
v. 47,5 cm
Signature: nesignováno
Starting price: | CZK 110 000 |
akvarel, tuš, papír
28 x 17,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Fr. Hudeček 40
Starting price: | CZK 9 500 |
kresba tuší, perem, pastel, papír
40 x 48 cm
Signature: sign. PD Šíma 1929
Starting price: | CZK 64 000 |
20,5 x 15,7 cm
Signature: značeno pozůstalostním razítkem a otisk atelierové
Starting price: | CZK 230 000 |
kol. r. 1935
akvarel, japan
28 x 20 cm
Signature: sign. PD Foltýn B.
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
olej, plátno
76 x 67 cm
Signature: sign. na rubu F. Foltýn Brno S 1939
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
lept 17/23
30 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. PD istler 47
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
lept 2/25
33 x 26 cm
Signature: sign. PD V. Zykmund
Starting price: | CZK 2 000 |
olej, sololit
33 x 46 cm
Signature: sign. PD Istler 44
Starting price: | CZK 59 000 |
olej, plátno
22 x 29 cm
Signature: sign. LD monogramem KL
Starting price: | CZK 150 000 |