kol. r. 1750
oil, canvas (cca 100 years ago pressed)
45 x 59 cm
Signature: sign. not found
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
1847
oil, canvas
38 x 29,5 cm
Signature: sign. back Ant. J. Ferenc 847
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
1846
oil, wood
70 x 87 cm
Signature: sign. Jh Van Lerius Antwerpe 1846
Starting price: | CZK 52 000 |
kol. r. 1903
gouache, pastel, coal, paper
30,4 x 22,9 cm
Signature: sign. Mucha, Ivancice
Starting price: | CZK 98 000 |
1898 - 1902
drawing, black coal, pastel, paper
62 x 46,8 cm
Signature: unmarked
oil, cardboard
38 x 42,5 cm
Signature: sign. Mucha 34
Starting price: | CZK 480 000 |
1866
oil, canvas, cardboard
50 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. A. Federici 1866
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
oil, wood
37 x 48 cm
Signature: sign. AP
Starting price: | CZK 64 000 |
oil, carton
12 x 13 cm
Signature: sign. AP
Starting price: | CZK 75 000 |
oil, carton
12 x 10 cm
Signature: sign. AW
gouache, pencil, carton
60 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. F. Horky
oil, canvas
100 x 152 cm
Signature: sign. illegibled
2. pol. 19. st
oil, canvas
145 x 94,5 cm
Signature: sign. illegibled
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |
oil, canvas
100 x 73,5 cm
Signature: sign. T.F.Simon
Starting price: | CZK 110 000 |
1914
oil, canvas
120 x 95 cm
Signature: sign. Ad. A. Zahel 1914
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
oil, canvas
90 x 76 cm
Signature: sign. J. Obrovsky
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
oil, canvas
65 x 75 cm
Signature: sign. Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 58 000 |
ink, gouache, carton
36 x 20 cm
Signature: sign. LM
Starting price: | CZK 24 000 |
oil, canvas
120 x 80 cm
Signature: sign. Jos. Svoboda
oil, wood
44 x 33 cm
Signature: sign. Rudolf V. Spillar
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
cca 1922
oil, canvas
93 x 93 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 1 450 000 |
2. pol. 18. st
oil, canvas
74,5 x 56,5 cm
Signature: not found
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
2. pol. 17. st
oil, canvas
97 x 135 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 195 000 |
watercolour, gouache, carton
22 x 18 cm
Signature: PV