1965 - 66
comb. technigue, carton
93 x 67 cm
Signature: sign. Janošek 65/66
Starting price: | CZK 39 000 |
comb. technigue
45 x 88 cm
Signature: sign. Janošek VIII 71
Starting price: | CZK 19 000 |
oil, canvas
110 x 80 cm
Signature: sign. j. Kotik 59 - IV
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
oil, collage, cardboard
38,5 x 24,2 cm
Signature: sign. E. Ovcacek 63
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
monotype
23 x 16 cm
Signature: sign. Malek VIII. 1963
oil, canvas
70 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. on back Vaca 60.
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
oil, gravel, cardboard
90 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. Belocvetov 70
Starting price: | CZK 85 000 |
asamblage, plywood
137 x 83 cm
Signature: sign. fara 67
Starting price: | CZK 240 000 |
oil, canvas
49 x 68 cm
Signature: sign. Lacina 66
oil, canvas
110 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Kubicek 62
Starting price: | CZK 59 000 |
oil, hardboard
90 x 63 cm
Signature: sign. S. Kovarik 74
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
dry point 23/35
35 x 22 cm
Signature: sign. Jiri John 1969
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
sculpture, iron, cement
výška 195 cm
Signature: sign. not found
Starting price: | CZK 190 000 |
comb. technigue, watercolour, oil, pastel, collage
25 x 29,5 cm
Signature: sign. Hejna
painting, drawing, asamblage
66 x 56 cm
Signature: sign. Jaroslav Kapec 1971
oil, hardboard
29 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. Tikal 65
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
oil, canvas
50 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. on back M. Medek 1968
Starting price: | CZK 550 000 |
object, asamblage, wood
54 x 65 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
watercolour, ink, carton
32 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. J. Sima 60
Starting price: | CZK 140 000 |
oil, canvas
145 x 175 cm
Signature: sign. K. Valova 88
Starting price: | CZK 390 000 |
lithography, hand paper
70 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. Polcar 87
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
wood, gold, silver
výška 78 cm
Signature: sign. JZ
Starting price: | CZK 90 000 |
coloured wood
71,5 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. on back Eduard Ovcacek 1980
80. léta 20. s
sculpture, cement, sliver
výška 39 cm
Signature: sign. V. Janouskova 10/15