1928 - 29
oil, canvas
40 x 50 cm
Signature: Rabas
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
oil, canvas
78 x 59 cm
Signature: V. Sychra 1940
Starting price: | CZK 60 000 |
oil, cardboard
69,5 x 50 cm
Signature: J Slavicek 37
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
oil, carton
38,5 x 43 cm
Signature: Sychra 20
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
oil, canvas
56 x 70 cm
Signature: Janus Kubicek 45
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
oil, canvas
49 x 69 cm
Signature: Boh. Dvorsky
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
40. léta 20.st
oil, canvas
50 x 70 cm
Signature: J. Slavicek
Starting price: | CZK 75 000 |
kolem r. 1930
oil, canvas
97 x 110 cm
Signature: J. Slavicek
Starting price: | CZK 95 000 |
kolem r. 1940
oil, carton
37,5 x 30,5 cm
Signature: Kalab
oil, cardboard
40,5 x 61,5 cm
Signature: Kalab 41
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
oil, canvas
60 x 88 cm
Signature: A. Fisarek 49
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
gouache, carton
63 x 66 cm
Signature: VB. 46
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
kolem r. 1940
distemper, carton
46,5 x 41 cm
Signature: on the back the inheritance seal
kolem r. 1930
oil, canvas, cardboard
23 x 27,5 cm
Signature: Kalab
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
18 x etchings with poems of french poets
38 x 32 cm, 29 x 24,5 cm
Signature: Sima in Prague 21/XII. 1927
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
coloured pastel, carton
11 x 16 cm
Signature: J. Z.
Starting price: | CZK 24 000 |
cca 1933
gouache, carton
39 x 61 cm
Signature: Zrzavy
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
60. léta 20.st
comb. technigue, paper
16 x 23 cm
Signature: Jan Zrzavy
1918
lithography
24 x 16,5 cm
Signature: Jan Zrzavy
dry point
37,6 x 27,8 cm
Signature: Tichy 43
Starting price: | CZK 29 000 |
drawing, pencil, paper
10,5 x 30,5 cm
Signature: Jan Zrzavy 1936
coloured dry point, carton
34 x 26 cm
Signature: Tichy 42
coloured dry point 39/500
29,6 x 39,2 cm
Signature: Tichy 42
oil, canvas
35 x 80 cm
Signature: Tichy 37
Starting price: | CZK 1 900 000 |