1890–1977
448
133 %
107 500 CZK
42 500 CZK
10 500 000 CZK
lithography
h 58 ✕ w 48 cm
Signature: RD Jan Zrzavý
pencil drawing, lined paper
h 9 ✕ w 7 cm
Signature: RD Jan Zrzavý
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
I. pol. 30 let
olej, plátno
27,5 x 35,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Zrzavý
Starting price: | CZK 850 000 |
litografie, autorský tisk 15/25
35 x 26,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Zrzavý Jan
litografie 293/300
40 x 46 cm
Signature: sign. PD Jan Zrzavý
Starting price: | CZK 24 000 |
olej, tužka, tempera, překližka
27 x 35 cm
Signature: sign. PD Zrzavý J. 39
Starting price: | CZK 950 000 |
litografie 296/300
40 x 46 cm
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
olej, tempera, dřevo
25 x 39 cm
Signature: sign. PN Zerzavý 37
Starting price: | CZK 650 000 |
litografie
50 x 37 cm
pastel, papír
16 x 20 cm
Signature: sign. PD Z.J.
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
komb. technika, lepenka
22,5 x 31,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Jan Zrzavý 3.VI.66
Starting price: | CZK 68 000 |