1919–1996
711
148 %
204 357 CZK
2 070 CZK
950 000 CZK
36,5 x 24,5 cm
Signature: sign. LD Ota Janeček 1991
Starting price: | CZK 6 000 |
olej, plátno
33 x 22 cm
Signature: sign. LD Janeček 69
Starting price: | CZK 29 000 |
akvarel, pastel, tuš, karton
18,5 x 18,5 cm
Signature: sign. DU Ota Janeček 67
kresba pastelem, karton
30 x 21 cm
Signature: sign. LD Ota Janeček
Starting price: | CZK 7 500 |
olej, plátno
45 x 63 cm
Signature: sign. PD Ota Janeček 1956
Starting price: | CZK 70 000 |
olej, sololit
55 x 45 cm
Signature: sign. PD O. Janeček
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
pastel, papír
28,5 x 20 cm
Signature: sign. PD O.J. - 91
Starting price: | CZK 6 500 |
olej, plátno
28 x 42 cm
Signature: sign. PD ota janeček 83
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
1951-2
olej, plátno
23 x 34 cm
Signature: sign. PD O. Janeček 1951-2
komb. technika, lepenka
76 x 61,5 cm
Signature: sign. LD Janeček 1970
Starting price: | CZK 39 000 |
akvarel, pastel, karton
35 x 24 cm
Signature: sign. LD Ota Janeček 80
olej, plátno
73 x 92 cm
Signature: sign. PD Ota Janeček 1983
Starting price: | CZK 74 000 |