1919–1996
711
148 %
204 357 CZK
2 070 CZK
950 000 CZK
bronze sculpture 1/5
h 88 cm
Signature: O Janeček 1943 on the plinth
Starting price: | CZK 195 000 |
oil, canvas
h 131 ✕ w 97 cm
Signature: LD Ota Janeček 1978, Ota Janeček 1978 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
acryl, canvas
h 100 ✕ w 70,5 cm
Signature: MD O. Janeček, RD Janeček, Ota Janeček on the back
Starting price: | CZK 70 000 |
oil, cardboard
h 34 ✕ w 39 cm
Signature: LD Ota Janecek 1978
oil, canvas
h 45 ✕ w 30 cm
Signature: LD Ota Janecek 85, Ota Janecek 85 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 60 000 |
olej, plátno
h 55,5 ✕ w 93 cm
Signature: LD Ota Janecek 1976-77, Ota Janecek 1977 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 160 000 |
oil, canvas
h 70 ✕ w 70 cm
Signature: RD Ota Janecek 83, Ota Janecek on the back