coloured linocut
13 x 9,5 cm
Signature: not marked
coloured linocut
16 x 7,5 cm
Signature: not marked
coloured linocut
14 x 11 cm
Signature: lower left in the print H
coloured linocut
15 x 12,5 cm
Signature: lower right in the print H
coloured woodcut
18 x 14 cm
Signature: lower left in the print JV
linocut
16,5 x 12 cm
Signature: not marked
linocut
9,5 x 7 cm
Signature: lower right Bohuslav Reynek 1920
coloured lithography
23,5 x 20 cm
Signature: lower right J.Z.
linocut
21 x 19 cm
Signature: lower right R
watercolour, hardboard
42 x 40 cm
Signature: lower right M. Netík 78
coloured lithography
28 x 17,5 cm
Signature: lower right Jos. Lada 36
litografie
25 x 16 cm
Signature: sign. PD Jiří Balcar 61
Starting price: | CZK 9 600 |
litografie
38 x 47 cm
Signature: sign. PD Jan Bauch 1946
Starting price: | CZK 3 500 |
barevná litografie 21/39
52 x 38 cm
Signature: sign. PD Fr. Gross 74
Starting price: | CZK 5 000 |
1907
19 x 14 cm
Signature: sign. PD B. Kubišta 1907
1918
litografie
14,6 x 20 cm
Signature: značeno v tisku BK, PD B. Kubišta
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
1915
25,5 x 15,5 cm
Signature: neznačeno
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
1907
19 x 13,5 cm
Signature: neznačeno
litografie 32/35
44 x 29 cm
Signature: sign. PD F. Muzika 67
Starting price: | CZK 4 000 |
suchá jehla 2/12
40 x 49 cm
Signature: sign. PD Načeradský 75
Starting price: | CZK 4 000 |
barevná akvatinta
21 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. PD Vojt. Preissig
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
1900
barevná akvatinta
19,5 x 27,5 cm
Signature: sign. LD Vojt. Preissig - 900
suchá jehla s monotypem
25 x 16 cm
Signature: sign. PD Reynek
dřevoryt, japan
40 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. PD K. Sokol 27
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |