olej, plátno
40 x 47,5 cm
Signature: sign. LN E. A. Longen 1926
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
olej, plátno, překližka
39 x 66,5 cm
Signature: sign. LD Vlast. Rada 1935
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
30. léta
olej, plátno
45,5 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. PD Rykr
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
41,5 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. PD Vojt. Sedláček 45
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
olej, plátno
38 x 46 cm
Signature: sign. PD Fr. Srp 31
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
olej, překližka
40,5 x 49,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD K. Srp 28
Starting price: | CZK 3 000 |
komb. technika, papír
31 x 27,5 cm
Signature: sign. DU Tichý 42
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
olej, plátno
80 x 85 cm
Signature: sign. nezjištěna
enkaustika, dřevěná deska
67,5 x 55 cm
Signature: sign. PN Vaculka 42
olej, překližka
20,5 x 33 cm
Signature: sign. LN R. Wiesner
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
olej, lepenka
37 x 31 cm
Signature: sign. PD Bořivoj Žufan
olej, plátno
46 x 36 cm
Signature: sign. PD V. Stříbrný
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
kvaš, akvarel, karton
50 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. LD Raoul Dufy
Starting price: | CZK 1 100 000 |
kol. r. 1909
olej, plátno
79 x 99 cm
Signature: sign. PD A. Procházka
Starting price: | CZK 1 050 000 |
coloured linocut
19 x 13 cm
Signature: lower right Josef Čapek
coloured linocut
8 x 8 cm
lithography
28 x 18 cm
Signature: lower right Ronovský 80
coloured dry point
15 x 10,5 cm
Signature: lower right Ota Janeček
linocut
15 x 10,5 cm
Signature: lower middle Ota Janeček
etching
12,5 x 8 cm
Signature: lower middle L. Jiřincová
coloured dry point
13,5 x 10 cm
Signature: lower middle A. Born
1952
coloured lithography
24 x 15 cm
Signature: lower right Jánuš Kubíček 1952
coloured lithography 406/500
31 x 40 cm
Signature: lower right O. Coubine 49
ink, watercolour, paper
11 x 9 cm
Signature: lower right J. Válová 80