dry point
12 x 9 cm
Signature: F. Burant 1995
dry point
12 x 9 cm
Signature: F. Burant 1995
oil, canvas
26,5 x 34 cm
Signature: Zivota
serigraphy
18,5 x 24 cm
Signature: in the print Josef Capek 1934 - 35
80. léta
comb. technigue, watercolour, ink
22 x 15,5 cm
Signature: VR
etching
14 x 22 cm
Signature: Tichy 38, in the print Tichy 38
olej, karton
29 x 19 cm
Signature: sign. DU Fr. Hudeček 46
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
suchá jehla 8/20
14,5 x 18 cm
Signature: sign. PD Jan Kotík 44
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
lept, suchá jehla
9,7 x 15 cm
Signature: sign. PD J. Kotík 44
Starting price: | CZK 3 800 |
olej, karton
64 x 48 cm
Signature: sign. PD Matal 1946
Starting price: | CZK 49 000 |
kolorovaný dřevoryt
19 x 12 cm
Signature: sign. PD V. Špála 34
Starting price: | CZK 11 000 |
kresba tuší, papír
21 x 17 cm
Signature: sign. PD E. F. 33
1911 - 12
kresba tuší, papír
23,8 x 18,7 cm
Signature: nesignováno
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
1914
dřevořez, 6 ks
17,2 x 20,4 cm
Signature: nesignováno
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |
olej, lepenka
50 x 66 cm
Signature: sign. LD Jar. Král 32
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
1914 - 18
25 x 15,3 cm
Signature: nesignováno
olej, plátno
61,5 x 50,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Divis
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
olej, plátno
54 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. LD Coubine
Starting price: | CZK 380 000 |
25,3 x 39,3 cm
Signature: sign. LN Jos. Lada 44
Starting price: | CZK 250 000 |
olej, plátno
38 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. PD V. Špála 42
akvarel, papír
27,5 x 22 cm
Signature: sign. PD foltýn
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
komb. technika, kvaš, pastel, karton
62 x 47 cm
Signature: sign. LD Endre Nemes
Starting price: | CZK 110 000 |
kresba tuší, papír
37 x 46,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Šíma 1929
Starting price: | CZK 82 000 |
kresba, lavírovaná tuš, karton
49 x 57 cm
Signature: sign. PD Istler 49
Starting price: | CZK 19 000 |