1943–2024
248
150 %
309 333 CZK
4 270 CZK
600 000 CZK
colored lithography 129/200
h 15 ✕ w 10,5 cm
Signature: RD A. lamr
akryl, tuš, karton
42 x 59 cm
Signature: sign. PD Lamr 85
akvarel, papír
42 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. PD Lamr 86
Don't have an account? Register
Please check your internet connection and try to reload the page.