1873–1944
218
222 %
4 383 CZK
2 200 000 CZK
17 x 16,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD v tisku PV, vzadu V. Preissig New York C
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
malba kvaší, karton
18,5 x 17 cm
Signature: sign. PD PV
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
1906
lept s akvatintou
22,3 x 37,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Vojt. Preissig 06
49,5 x 37,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Vojt. Preissig
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
barevná akvatinta
37,5 x 22 cm
Signature: sign. PD V. Preissig
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
barevná akvatinta
21 x 30 cm
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
1900
barevná akvatinta
19,5 x 27,5 cm
Signature: sign. LD Vojt. Preissig - 900
barevná akvatinta
22 x 30 cm
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
barevná akvatinta
22 x 30 cm
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
olej, plátno
30 x 19 cm
Signature: sign. PD PV
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
1908
52 x 39 cm
Signature: sign. PD Vojt. Preissig 08
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
barevná akvatinta
34 x 21 cm
Signature: sign. PD Vojtěch Preissig
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |