1914–2002
Neopomenutelná osobnost uměleckého světa druhé poloviny 20. století. Básník, překladatel, výtvarník a mecenáš.
316
144 %
55 666 CZK
4 166 CZK
450 000 CZK
collage, prolage
h 24,5 ✕ w 34,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram JK 79, Jiri Kolar 79 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 27 000 |
rollage, carton
h 74 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: author´s estate stamp on the back
Starting price: | CZK 65 000 |
collage, assemblage, pen drawing, papers, letter envelope
h 24,5 ✕ w 14 cm
Signature: undetected
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
stratifie - pruned layered paper, board
h 44,5 ✕ w 62 cm
Signature: RD monogram JK 61
Starting price: | CZK 280 000 |
collage, perforation
h 28,5 ✕ w 23,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram JK 96, Jiri Kolar 96. P, 25. 10. 96 P. on the back
assemblage, chiasmage, collage, baord
h 90 ✕ w 69 ✕ d 8 cm
Signature: Jiri Kolar 89 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 90 000 |
2 x collaged object with pedestal / rollage
h 108,5 cm
Signature: J. kolar 83 on the back of rollage
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
chiasmage, relief
h 44 ✕ w 32 cm
Signature: Jiri Kolar / 1968 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
70. léta 20. stol.
rollage, carton
h 64 ✕ w 24,5 cm
Signature: author's estate stamp on the back
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
chiasmege, object, original plexiglass box
h 59 ✕ w 88 ✕ d 37 cm
Signature: monogram JK 71
Starting price: | CZK 140 000 |
rollage, carton
64 x 24,5 cm
collage
22,5 x 16 cm
Signature: RD monogram JK 63, Jiri Kolar 80 on the back