1877–1942
852
144 %
210 000 CZK
2 487 CZK
900 000 CZK
colored woodcut
h 13,5 ✕ w 16 cm
Signature: unsigned
etching
h 17,5 ✕ w 12,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram TFŠ in print
colored aquatint, print no. 228
h 35,5 ✕ w 27 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Šimon, monogram TFŠ in print, LD author's stamp
1904
barevná litografie
20,5 x 32,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD F Šimon Paris 1904
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
1904
olej, plátno, lepenka
46,5 x 35,5 cm
Signature: sign. LD F. Š. 1904
barevná akvatinta
45 x 35,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD T. F. Šimon, v tisku T.F.Š.
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
kol. r. 1905
olej, karton, lepenka
70,5 x 47 cm
Signature: sign. PD T. F. Šimon
Starting price: | CZK 56 000 |
olej, plátno
93 x 73,5 cm
Signature: sign. LU T. F. Šimon, na rubu T. F. Šimon 1930
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |