1877–1942
852
144 %
210 000 CZK
2 487 CZK
900 000 CZK
colored woodcut
h 13,5 ✕ w 16 cm
Signature: unsigned
etching
h 17,5 ✕ w 12,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram TFŠ in print
colored aquatint, print no. 228
h 35,5 ✕ w 27 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Šimon, monogram TFŠ in print, LD author's stamp
oil, canvas
66 x 82 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Simon, T. F. Simon 1940 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
coloured etching
43,8 x 33,5 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Simon, LD author stamp, monogram TFS 1927 in print
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
olej, plátno
84 x 98,5 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
coloured vernic mou with acquatint 124/310
33 x 38 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon, monograme TFS in print
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
oil, hardboard
27 x 22,5 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
coloured etching
35 x 43 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon, author seal n. 154, monograme with date TFS 1927 in print
Starting price: | CZK 26 000 |
coloured etching
43,5 x 33 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon, author seal n. 189, monograme TFS in print
Starting price: | CZK 32 000 |