1877–1942
852
144 %
210 000 CZK
2 487 CZK
900 000 CZK
colored woodcut
h 13,5 ✕ w 16 cm
Signature: unsigned
etching
h 17,5 ✕ w 12,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram TFŠ in print
colored aquatint, print no. 228
h 35,5 ✕ w 27 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Šimon, monogram TFŠ in print, LD author's stamp
34,5 x 44,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD T.F. Šimon
Starting price: | CZK 3 500 |
34 x 30 cm
Starting price: | CZK 3 000 |
olej, plátno
73 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. LD T.F.Šimon
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |