1791–1868
23
144 %
99 000 CZK
750 000 CZK
oil, hardboard
13,5 x 17 cm
Signature: monograme AP
Starting price: | CZK 95 000 |
kolem r. 1825
oil, wood
33,5 x 47 cm
Signature: not found
Starting price: | CZK 650 000 |
40. - 50.léta
oil, cardboard
15 x 23 cm
Signature: AP
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
oil, cardboard
20 x 22,5 cm
Signature: AP
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
oil, carton
12 x 13 cm
Signature: sign. AP
Starting price: | CZK 75 000 |
oil, wood
37 x 48 cm
Signature: sign. AP
Starting price: | CZK 64 000 |
tušová malba, papír
21 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. na rubu A. Piepenhagen
kresba tužkou, karton
17 x 23,7 cm
Signature: sign. LD AP
kolem r. 1850
olej, dřevěná deska
18 x 26 cm
Signature: sign. LD AP
Starting price: | CZK 280 000 |
olej, dřevěná deska
36,5 x 47,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD AP
olej, dřevěná deska
22 x 32 cm
Signature: sign. LD AP
olej, dřevěná deska
28 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. LD AP
Starting price: | CZK 250 000 |