1879–1934
54
135 %
13 000 CZK
1 300 000 CZK
ink drawing, watercolor
h 36,5 ✕ w 29 cm
Signature: RD A. Justitz 1919
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
kolem 1922
oil, canvas
52 x 70,5 cm
Signature: RU A. Justitz
Starting price: | CZK 500 000 |
drawing pencil, paper
20 x 25 cm
Signature: A. Justitz 927
Starting price: | CZK 5 000 |
20.léta 20.st.
oil on canvas
64,5 x 50 cm
Signature: A Justitz
Starting price: | CZK 150 000 |
drawing, pencil, coloured pastel, paper
22 x 27,5 cm
Signature: A Justitz 1929
Starting price: | CZK 13 000 |
1911 - 1912
oil, canvas
40,5 x 30,5 cm
Signature: Justitz
Starting price: | CZK 68 000 |
drawing ink, paper
31 x 23 cm
Signature: A Justitz 19
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
1925-28
oil, canvas
40 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. A. Justitz
Starting price: | CZK 255 000 |
1924
drawing, coal, carton
64 x 48,5 cm
Signature: sign. A. Justitz Paris 1924
drawing, coal, carton
34,5 x 31 cm
Signature: sign. A Justitz
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
oil, canvas
59 x 51 cm
Signature: sign. A. Justitz 930
Starting price: | CZK 360 000 |
1924 - 27
olej, plátno
65 x 81 cm
Signature: sign. LD A. Justitz
Starting price: | CZK 265 000 |