1909–2006
161
151 %
65 000 CZK
8 550 CZK
370 000 CZK
combined technique, tempera
h 40 ✕ w 58 cm
Signature: RD Valter 80
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
oil, canvas
h 105 ✕ w 116 cm
Signature: LD 87 Valter
Starting price: | CZK 60 000 |
colored serigraphy
h 28,5 ✕ w 20 cm
Signature: RD Valter K 1993 in print
oil, canvas
90 x 100 cm
Signature: Valter K 85
Starting price: | CZK 95 000 |
oil distemper, carton, hardboard
58,5 x 42 cm
Signature: Javoricko Valter K 79
Starting price: | CZK 21 000 |
oil, hardboard
34 x 35 cm
Signature: Valter 81
Starting price: | CZK 12 500 |
oil, canvas
90 x 100 cm
Signature: Valter K 80
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
oil, canvas
80 x 76,5 cm
Signature: Valter 89
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
oil, plywood
66 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. Valter K 1972
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
olej, lepenka
30 x 34 cm
Signature: sign. na rubu Valter 1979
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
tempera, lepenka
43 x 52 cm
Signature: sign. LD Valter 64
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
olej, plátno
105 x 116 cm
Signature: sign. DU Valter 90
Starting price: | CZK 65 000 |
olej, plátno
90 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. PD Valter K 81
komb. technika, tempera, tuš, karton
24,5 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. PD Valter 86
Starting price: | CZK 3 000 |
1961 -1972
olej, překližka
66 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. LD Valter 72
Starting price: | CZK 32 000 |