1909–2006
160
151 %
65 000 CZK
8 550 CZK
370 000 CZK
44 x 57 cm
Signature: sign. PD Valter 70
olej, překližka
25 x 34 cm
Signature: sign. LD Valter 81
Don't have an account? Register
Please check your internet connection and try to reload the page.