1933–2005
109
159 %
55 000 CZK
4 900 CZK
650 000 CZK
acryl, hardboard
142 x 98,5 cm
Signature: on back jaroslav vozniak 1988
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
comb. graphic technigue, dry point 30/6
42 x 60 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Vozniak 1974
nitrolacque, hardboard
122 x 200 cm
Signature: on back Jaroslav Vozniak 1995
Starting price: | CZK 39 000 |
oil, wood
60 x 84 cm
Signature: j. vozniak
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
oil, asamblage, wood
100 x 71 cm
Signature: on back jaroslav vozniak 1998
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
oil lacques, asamblage
71 x 99 cm
Signature: sign. Jaroslav Vozniak
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
lacques, hardboard
50 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. on back jaroslav vozniak
Starting price: | CZK 5 000 |
1987 - 88
asamblage, collage, wood
45,5 x 58 cm
Signature: sign. back jaroslav vozniak
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
kol. r. 1999
comb. technigue, ink, watercolour, carton
39 x 55,5 cm
Signature: jaroslav vozniak
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
emali lacques, cardboard
26 x 30,5 cm
Signature: on the back jaroslav vozniak 1991
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
email lacques, cardboard
30 x 40 cm
Signature: on the back J. Vozniak 1993
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
olej, plátno
45 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. PD J. Vožniak
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |