1881–1955
41
124 %
230 000 CZK
oil, hardboard
45 x 66 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
oil, canvas
70 x 131 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 85 000 |
oil, canvas
75 x 130 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
oil, canvas
76 x 67 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 65 000 |
gouache
23 x 36 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
gouache, pencil, carton
27 x 18 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
oil, canvas
50,5 x 88,5 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 58 000 |
oil, canvas
90 x 110 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
Starting price: | CZK 115 000 |
watercolour, carton, cardboard
27,5 x 38,5 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Setelik
oil, canvas
60 x 80 cm
Signature: sign. Jaroslav setelik
oil, canvas
65 x 75 cm
Signature: sign. Jaroslav Setelik
olej, plátno
60 x 80 cm
Signature: sign. PD Jaroslav Šetelík