2002
acrylic, canvas
70 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. back Pastrnak 2002
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
2006
acrylic, canvas
50 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. back Jakub Spanhel
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
2005
acrylic, canvas
90 x 140 cm
Signature: sign. back Spanhel
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
2005
spray, collage, paper
42 x 29,6 cm
Signature: sign. D. Balaban 05
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
oil, canvas
120 x 86,5 cm
Signature: sign. back Daniel Balaban 2001
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
oil, canvas
50 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. M. Zalesak 98
oil, canvas
110 x 103 cm
Signature: sign. M. Zalesak 97
Starting price: | CZK 60 000 |
oil, hardboard
73 x 113 cm
Signature: sign. Sima 1959
Starting price: | CZK 1 900 000 |
etching
11 x 7 cm
Signature: V. Fleissig
zincography
8,5 x 6 cm
Signature: Jos. Lada in print
zincography
9 x 8 cm
Signature: Jos. Lada in print
zincography
12,5 x 7,5 cm
Signature: Jos. Lada 49 in print
lithography
18 x 10,5 cm
Signature: CB in print
lithography
18 x 10,5 cm
Signature: CB in print
lithography
24 x 19 cm
Signature: CB in print
lithography
24 x 19 cm
Signature: CB in print
dry point 34/50
22,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
dry point 27/50
14 x 11,5 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
woodcut
15 x 15 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
woodcut
15,5 x 10,5 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
woodcut
13 x 6,5 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
lithography
22 x 16 cm
Signature: M. Svabinsky 1914 in print
gravure printing
17 x 13,5 cm
lithography
14 x 11 cm
Signature: S. M. 58 in print