coloured woodcut
11 x 9 cm
Signature: VK in print
watercolour
29 x 42,5 cm
Signature: LD Lev 45
ink drawing
13 x 15,5 cm
Signature: sign. on back Vlasta Zabransky
dry point
24,5 x 20 cm
Signature: sign. T. F. Simon
oil, hardboard
95 x 64 cm
Signature: DM S. Balko 89
lithography
23 x 14,5 cm
Signature: sign. L. J. Kaspar, in print K
etching
8,5 x 11 cm
Signature: RU Pavel F. Maly
20. léta 20. století
original coloured etching
22 x 18 cm
Signature: sign. Emil Wänke
1952
pencil drawing
26 x 18 cm
Signature: sign. Blanka Prochazkova 1952
pastel drawing
14 x 8 cm
Signature: RD Ota Janeček
coloured lithography
15 x 11 cm
Signature: sign. Odrich Kulhanek 83
ink drawing
11 x 17,5 cm
Signature: sign. L Kuba 1933 Pirkenhamer
original photograph
8 x 12,5 cm
Signature: on the back author´s stamp Foto Sudek Praha III Ujezd 28
coloured etching 22/60
15 x 10,5 cm
Signature: sign. Alena Laufrova 73
coloured lithography 1/120
38 x 47 cm
Signature: RD Liesler 79
pencil drawing
14 x 9 cm
Signature: sign. J.Z.
ink drawing
3 x 6 cm
Signature: sign. J.Z. Paris 1931
combined graphic 2/25
70 x 41,5 cm
Signature: RD J. Hovadik 70
lithography 90/200
19 x 12,5 cm
Signature: sign. C Bouda, in print CB
lithography 95/100
15 x 10,5 cm
Signature: sign. Berkova 81
oil, canvas
66 x 82 cm
Signature: LU V. Hlobil
coloured lithography
20 x 15 cm
Signature: sign. in print Vindisova
linoleum
16 x 12 cm
Signature: sign. not found
watercolour, pencil
51 x 73 cm
Signature: F. Jiroudek 72