pencil drawing
20 x 28 cm
Signature: LD K. Cerny
etching 100/120
13,5 x 9 cm
Signature: Istler 92
embossing
21,5 x 15 cm
Signature: Oriesek 86
coloured chalks, pastel, carton
28,5 x 42 cm
Signature: LD V. Jícha
2002
etching 104/150
19,5 x 15,5 cm
Signature: Marie Filippovova 2002
watercolour
10 x 13,5 cm
Signature: Obrovsky 1940
golded embossing
14,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: Olbram Zoubek
oil, hardboard
54,8 x 45,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram JH 69
etching 28/60
12 x 20 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
oil, cardboard
29 x 36 cm
Signature: Rom. Havelka
watercolour
12 x 6,5 cm
Signature: M. Zezula 80
etching
10 x 9,5 cm
lapidary
23 x 18 cm
Signature: C. Bouda
lapidary
23 x 18,5 cm
Signature: C. Bouda
etching, acquatint
18,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: Istler
etching, acquatint
18,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: Istler
etching, acquatint
18,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: Istler
woodcut
20,5 x 10 cm
Signature: A. Grmelova 77
lithography
19 x 15 cm
lithography
19,8 x 15 cm
lithography
21 x 16 cm
Signature: in drawing Vojt. Sedlacek 1943
zincography
14,3 x 9,5 cm
zincography
14,4 x 9,5 cm
zincography
14,5 x 9,5 cm