woodcut
24,5 x 17,5 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Svab
lithography 5/10
16 x 7,5 cm
Signature: J. Grmela
engraving
13 x 16,5 cm
Signature: A. H. Payne in print
ink drawing, watercolour
20 x 15 cm
Signature: G. Jecho 1929
ink drawing
29,5 x 21 cm
Signature: Jursik 76
gravure printing
20,5 x 18 cm
gravure printing
23 x 18 cm
gravure printing
17 x 23 cm
coloured lithography 115/200
18 x 12,5 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Sura 1986
serigraphy
21,5 x 24 cm
Signature: Kamil Lhotak 77 in print
siderography
3,5 x 3,5 cm
Signature: Jiri Svengsbir
lithography
12,5 x 9,5 cm
Signature: J. Kavan 85
woodcut
11,5 x 7,5 cm
Signature: J. Vodrazka
lithography
17 x 11,5 cm
Signature: Ota Janecek
lithography
12 x 6,5 cm
Signature: L. Jirincova
dry point 17/200
17,5 x 12 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
dry point
21,5 x 10 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
dry point
13 x 8,5 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
dry point
13 x 9,5 cm
Signature: V. Komarek
coloured serigraphy
25 x 18 cm
Signature: Jan Kubicek 67
linocut
17 x 12 cm
Signature: Jaroslav Svab
lithography
18 x 13 cm
Signature: J. Weiser
coloured lithography 326/500
19 x 14,5 cm
Signature: JH
coloured lithography 326/500
19 x 14,5 cm
Signature: JH