43
109 %
75 000 CZK
325 CZK
140 000 CZK
oil, canvas
h 97 ✕ w 130 cm
Signature: RD Antonín Střížek 90
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
oil, canvas
45 x 35 cm
Signature: 2001 Antonin Strizek
comb. technigue, watercolour, pastel
60,5 x 79 cm
Signature: Antonin Strizek 1991
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
oil, canvas
120 x 110 cm
Signature: Antonin Strizek 1996
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
oil, canvas
85 x 115 cm
Signature: sign. 1990 Antonin Strizek
Starting price: | CZK 68 000 |
watercolour, carton
45,5 x 45 cm
oil, canvas
115 x 100 cm
Signature: Antonin Strizek 1990
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
akvarel, karton
44 x 32 cm
Signature: sign. PD Ant. Střížek 1999
Starting price: | CZK 3 800 |
akvarel, japan
45 x 45 cm
Signature: sign. PD Antonín Střížek 1991
Starting price: | CZK 4 400 |
akryl, plátno
65 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. PD Střížek 89