1912–1994
432
141 %
75 000 CZK
1 176 CZK
160 000 CZK
comb. technigue, oil, pastel
32 x 24 cm
Signature: L. Jirincova
comb. technigue, oil, pastel
40,5 x 25,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: L. Jirincova
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |
lithography 10/50
37 x 27 cm
Signature: L. Jirincova
Starting price: | CZK 5 500 |
combined technics, pastel, watercolour..
36 x 24,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: LD L. Jirincova
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
combined technics, pastel, pencil, carton
24,5 x 17,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: LD L. Jirincova
Starting price: | CZK 26 000 |
comb. technigue, watercolour, gouache, pencil
19 x 19 cm
Signature: L. Jirincova 59
Starting price: | CZK 24 000 |
lithography
29 x 19 cm
Signature: L. Jirincova 49
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
kolem r. 1980
gouache, watercolour, pastel
31 x 21 cm
Signature: L Jirincova
Starting price: | CZK 19 000 |
komb. technika, karton
29 x 20 cm
Signature: sign. LD L Jiřincová
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
litografie, asfalt 5/15
17,5 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. PD L. Jiřincová 49
Starting price: | CZK 3 000 |
komb. technika, plátno, sololit
91,5 x 61,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD L. Jiřincová
Starting price: | CZK 114 000 |
91,5 x 61,5 cm
Signature: sign. LD L. Jiřincová