1832–1899
39
129 %
110 000 CZK
850 CZK
290 000 CZK
etching
h 26,5 ✕ w 22 cm
Signature: unsigned
2 x pencil drawing
13 x 18,5 / 16,5 x 22 cm
Signature: 1 x RD monogram JM., 1 x stamp of the author's estate on the reverse (Forest)
etching
h 9,5 ✕ w 5,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
oil, cardboard
h 24 ✕ w 32 cm
Signature: LD Julius M
Starting price: | CZK 70 000 |
oil, carton, canvas
52 x 41,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
1864
drawing, pencil
14,5 x 20 cm
Signature: marked on back the inheritance seal prod. Julius Marak
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
kolem r. 1865
drawing, coal, white
28,5 x 25 cm
Signature: marked on back the inheritance seal prof. Julius Marak
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
kolem r. 1865
drawing, coal
21 x 15,5 cm
oil, carton on canvas
62 x 47,5 cm
Signature: sign. J. Marak
Starting price: | CZK 245 000 |
drawing coal, carton
61 x 47 cm
Signature: sign. J. Marak
drawing pencil, carton on canvas
100 x 75 cm
Signature: Julius Marak
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
2. pol. 19. stol.
kvaš, uhel, tužka
30 x 45 cm
Signature: značeno na rubu Pozůstalostním razítkem
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
olej, plátno, lepenka
22,5 x 24 cm
Signature: sign. LD Jul. Mařák
Starting price: | CZK 90 000 |
kol.r. 1880
kresba uhlem, karton
29 x 22 cm
Signature: sign. LD J. Mařák
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
uhel, bílá pastelka, lepenka
52 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. PD J. Mařák
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |