1900–1970
82
154 %
150 000 CZK
300 000 CZK
kol. r. 1930
olej, malířská lepenka
59,5 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. LD J. Slavíček
olej, plátno
42 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. PD Jan Slavíček 1920
Don't have an account? Register
Please check your internet connection and try to reload the page.