1926–1988
43
120 %
750 CZK
1961, 1960
2 x woodcut
16,5 x 10,5 / 6,5 x 15,5 cm
Signature: RD Jan Halla 61, RD Halla
woodcut
19,5 x 9 cm
Signature: MD Jan Halla, RD monogram JH in print
2 x woodcut
11,5 x 8,5 / 13,5 x 12 cm
Signature: 1 x MD Halla, 2 x monogram JH in print
2 x coloured lithography, 1 x woocut
15,5 x 7,5 / 12,5 x 6,5 cm
Signature: 3 x MD Halla, woodcut author stamp on the back
woodcut
19,5 x 9 cm