coloured acquatinte, authors print
9 x 14 cm
Signature: Pavel Simon
copperplate
28 x 22 cm
Signature: RD C. Bouda, LD C. Bouda 1947 in print
watercolour
19,5 x 14 cm
etching
11,5 x 8,5 cm
Signature: Konupek 20.
etching, II. state 6/20
25,5 x 25,5
Signature: RD J Kavan 85
watercolour
25,5 x 35,5 cm
Signature: RD Ilka-Maria Lietz 87
lithography, authors print
20 x 15,5 cm
Signature: LD Ota Janecek
etching 29/100
25,5 x 17,5 cm
Signature: RD E. Tomanova
woodcut
13 x 9,5 cm
Signature: rL in print
woodcut
14 x 9 cm
Signature: N. Synecka
etching II/X
25,5 x 19 cm
Signature: RD E. Tomanova
coloured lithography
10 x 6 cm
Signature: B. Kratky 77.
etching, authors print
5 x 3,5 cm
Signature: D Havlickova
etching 25/100
25,5 x 18 cm
Signature: RD Emilie Tomanova
coloured lithography 4/500
19 x 14,5 cm
Signature: JH
watercolour
32,5 x 52,5 cm
Signature: RD Ilka-Maria Lietz 86
offset 49/148
41,5 x 30 cm
Signature: RD Pavel Horak
coloured lithography 4/500
19 x 14,5 cm
Signature: JH
graphic 1619/2000
32,5 x 22,5 cm
Signature: LD Miró in print, RD stamp Miró
etching
8,5 x 11,5 cm
enamel, canvas
45 x 65 cm
Signature: LD Eug. An 92
engraving
11 x 6,5 cm
engraving
11 x 6,5 cm
etching
10 x 8 cm
Signature: Votlucka, authors stamp, Votlucka in print