oil, carton
50 x 65,5 cm
Signature: RD K. Langer
coloured lithography 53/120
43 x 32,5 cm
Signature: RD Vajce 91
graphic, authors print
61 x 42,5 cm
Signature: RD J Kapec 96
coloured lithography 21/120
43 x 32,5 cm
Signature: RD Vajce 91
coloured lithography
43 x 33 cm
Signature: RD Vajce 91
combined technigue, relief image
18 x 16,5 x 2,5 cm
Signature: J. Boska on the back
oil, cardboard
15 x 19,5 cm
Signature: LD Raszka Pavel
40.léta 20. stol.
oil, cardboard
14,5 x 14,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: RD Raszka
oil, canvas
40 x 50 cm
oil, canvas
90 x 62 cm
Signature: RD Boh. Dvorský
oil, canvas
56 x 59 cm
Signature: RD Lojza Budik 931
combined technigue
29,5 x 26,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: RD V Konecny 77
coloured lithography
11,5 x 11,5 cm
Signature: Jan Halla
coloured lithography
18 x 25 cm
1975, 1977
2 x woodcut
9,5 x 7,5 / 12,5 x 10 cm
Signature: 2 x Pavel Tichý
gouache, tempera
25 x 33 cm
Signature: RD Juhas
coloured lithography
10 x 7,5 cm
Signature: C. B. in print
etching 20/50
10 x 7 cm
Signature: Zdenek Fuksa 77
dry point 17/50
13 x 7,5 cm
Signature: RD K. Safar
dry point 12/70
14,5 x 6,5 cm
Signature: RD K. Safar
coloured lithography 138/180
17,5 x 15,5 cm
Signature: RD Liesler 93., MD J.L. in print
acquatinte
26 x 32,5 cm
Signature: RD Jar. Stretti-Zamponi
woodcut
15,5 x 9,5 cm
Signature: monogram JH 78 in print
lithography 38/200
16 x 10,5 cm
Signature: illegible