1922–2010
143
170 %
50 000 CZK
1 450 CZK
1 400 000 CZK
oil, textile, paper
20 x 28,5 cm
Signature: sign. V. Janouskova 1960
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
comb. technigue, collage, pencil, ink, carton
84 x 59,5 cm
Signature: sign. back Vera Janouskova 1991
Starting price: | CZK 9 800 |
sculpture, patina plaster
výška 46 cm
Signature: sign. back V. Janouskova 1948
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
drawing, frotage, collage, carton
60 x 42 cm
Signature: sign. back V. Jan 1990
Starting price: | CZK 6 500 |
oil, textile, paper
20 x 29 cm
Signature: sign. V Janouskova 1960
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
comb. technigue, oil, gouache, cardboard
27 x 17 cm
Signature: V Janouskova 1961
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
collage, drawing
40,5 x 50 cm
Signature: Vera Janouskova
Starting price: | CZK 9 500 |
comb. technigue, paper
33 x 23,5 cm
Signature: V.J. 1979
Starting price: | CZK 5 000 |
sculpture, cement, collages
78 x 50 cm
Signature: V. Janouskova 72 - 4
Starting price: | CZK 29 000 |
collage, drawing, carton
50,5 x 33 cm
Signature: V. Janouskova, V.J. 82
Starting price: | CZK 5 000 |
collage, paper
83 x 58,5 cm
Signature: Vera Janouskova 1987