1912–1969
305
195 %
160 000 CZK
150 CZK
180 000 CZK
goauche
22 x 19 cm
Signature: not found
1951
watercolour
40 x 30 cm
Signature: Trnka 51
Starting price: | CZK 39 500 |
comb. technigue, gouache
13,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: Trnka
Starting price: | CZK 29 000 |
watercolour, drawing ink
22 x 27,5 cm
Signature: Trnka
watercolour
45 x 32 cm
Signature: Trnka
gouache, carton
29 x 42 cm
Signature: Trnka 44
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
2 x coloured lithography
44 x 30 cm
Signature: 193 I Trnka 61
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
1941 - 45
gouache, plywood
29 x 34 cm
Signature: Trnka
kvaš, papír
22 x 15,5 cm
Signature: sign. PD Trnka
42,5 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. nezjištěna
komb. technika, akvarel, uhel, karton
39 x 28 cm
Signature: sign. LD Trnka 50
60 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. PN Trnka