1890–1977
448
133 %
107 500 CZK
42 500 CZK
10 500 000 CZK
lithography
h 58 ✕ w 48 cm
Signature: RD Jan Zrzavý
pencil drawing, lined paper
h 9 ✕ w 7 cm
Signature: RD Jan Zrzavý
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
lithography
h 14,5 ✕ w 14 cm
Signature: PD monogram J. Z. 20 in print
heliogravure
15 x 10 cm
ink drawing
9 x 6 cm
Signature: J. Z.
ink drawing
9 x6 cm
Signature: J. Z.
heliogravure
15 x 10 cm
linocut
12,5 x 11 cm
Signature: JZ in print
heliogravure
21 x 14 cm
heliogravure
21 x 14 cm
heliogravure
21 x 15 cm
heliogravure
21 x 15 cm
heliogravure
21 x 13 cm
heliogravure
20 x 13,5 cm
1963 - 1965
original catalogue with 3 coloured lithographies
10 x 15 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Zrzavý 1965, JZ