1855–1924
16
113 %
7 500 000 CZK
coals, carton
43 x 64,5 cm
Signature: monogram JS.
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
oil on canvas
103 x 139 cm
Signature: J. Schikaneder.
Starting price: | CZK 6 500 000 |
drawing, pastel, carton
38,5 x 39 cm
Signature: sign. JS
Starting price: | CZK 58 000 |
kolem r. 1895
olej, dřevěná deska
37,5 x 50,5 cm
Signature: značeno PD monogram JS
Starting price: | CZK 199 000 |