1877–1942
852
144 %
210 000 CZK
2 487 CZK
900 000 CZK
olej, plátno
84 x 98,5 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
coloured vernic mou with acquatint 124/310
33 x 38 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon, monograme TFS in print
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
coloured etching
35 x 43 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon, author seal n. 154, monograme with date TFS 1927 in print
Starting price: | CZK 26 000 |
coloured etching
43,5 x 33 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon, author seal n. 189, monograme TFS in print
Starting price: | CZK 32 000 |
oil, hardboard
27 x 22,5 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
oil, canvas
60 x 73 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon
Starting price: | CZK 150 000 |