oil, canvas
h 69 ✕ w 56 cm
Signature: RD L. Ochrymčuk, L. Ochrymčuk / 1962 on the back
colored structural graphic 121/305
h 10 ✕ w 7 cm
Signature: LD V. Bouník 61
oil, canvas on cardboard
h 36 ✕ w 26 cm
Signature: RD J. Kotulánová 1968
oil, canvas
h 80 ✕ w 53 cm
Signature: LD Metelka 72
oil, canvas on cardboard
h 60 ✕ w 90 cm
Signature: RD 1963 F. HOřava
oil, cardboard
h 30 ✕ w 22 cm
Signature: LD Boulette 62, Kulička Josef / 1962 on the back
oil, plywood
h 40 ✕ w 33,5 cm
Signature: RD Iva 79
watercolour, white
h 19,5 ✕ w 29 cm
Signature: RD Vojt. Sedlacek 69
gouache
h 12,5 ✕ w 23 cm
Signature: RD Korbel 69
egg tempera
h 49 ✕ w 34,5 cm
Signature: RD Jar. Dvořáček
ink drawing
h 65,5 ✕ w 45 cm
Signature: RD Dungel 73
etching, author's print
h 25 ✕ w 19,5 cm
Signature: RD Havlíček 80, monogram 80 in print
etching, hand made paper 11/13
h 28,5 ✕ w 52,5 cm
Signature: RD Navrátil 70, monogram AN in print
etching 6/20
h 28,5 ✕ w 26,5 cm
Signature: RD Václav Houf 70
colored etching 12/40
h 43 ✕ w 31 cm
Signature: RD Václav Houf 72
colored lithography 5/25
h 20 ✕ w 50,5 cm
Signature: RD Navrátil 72
etching 13/76
h 32,5 ✕ w 51,5 cm
Signature: RD Navrátil 79
graphic
h 43,5 ✕ w 32 cm
Signature: RD JH Kocman 70
11 x zincography 60/75
h 34 ✕ w 46 ✕ d 3,5 cm
Signature: 1 x Radovan Ivsic, 11 x Toyen (39, 40) in print
colored etching 5/10
h 35 ✕ w 24,5 cm
Signature: RD Janula 80
lithography 3/20
h 22 ✕ w 35 cm
Signature: RD Václav Houf 72, monogram H in print
etching 21/30
h 26 ✕ w 25 cm
Signature: RD Havlíček 74
etching, author's print
h 28,5 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: RD Havlíček 70
etching, author's print
h 17 ✕ w 22 cm
Signature: RD Havlíček 80