coloured serigraphy
h 54 ✕ w 38 cm
Signature: RD Toth Dezider
coloured lithography
h 53,5 ✕ w 26 cm
Signature: RD A. Klimo
relief print
h 38 ✕ w 53,5 cm
Signature: RD Olbram Zoubek
collage, serigraphy, relief print
h 46,5 ✕ w 30 cm
Signature: Rd Jos. Hampl 76
coloured serigraphy
h 52 ✕ w 36 cm
Signature: RD Vl. Preclik
coloured lithography
h 31 ✕ w 40 cm
Signature: RD Sendlerova Eva
coloured offset
h 19 ✕ w 27 cm
Signature: RD E. M.-Simerova / 76
coloured serigraphy
h 50 ✕ w 32 cm
Signature: MD E. Ovcacek
coloured serigraphy
h 48,5 ✕ w 33 cm
Signature: RD Mzyk Josef
coloured serigraphy
h 35 ✕ w 42,5 cm
Signature: RD Milan Pasteka
combined technique, ink, charcoal, paper
h 32,5 ✕ w 50 cm
Signature: LD J. Sima 60
Starting price: | CZK 280 000 |
oil, canvas
h 81 ✕ w 100 cm
Signature: RD J. Sima 60, J. Sima 60 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 3 300 000 |
stratifie - pruned layered paper, board
h 44,5 ✕ w 62 cm
Signature: RD monogram JK 61
oil, canvas
h 54,5 ✕ w 44,5 cm
Signature: LU Jan Bauch 1960
Starting price: | CZK 160 000 |
oil, canvas
h 64 ✕ w 79,5 cm
Signature: RD J. Jira 67
Starting price: | CZK 140 000 |
oil, canvas
h 60 ✕ w 70 cm
Signature: LD J. Jira 69, J. Jira / 1969
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
oil, canvas
h 64 ✕ w 92 cm
Signature: LD K. Linhart 60., K. Linhart / 1960 on the label on the back
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
oil, canvas
h 79,5 ✕ w 39,5 cm
Signature: LD Milada Maresova 1974
Starting price: | CZK 190 000 |
oil, hardboard
h 48 ✕ w 61 cm
Signature: RD 65 / Valter, Valter
Starting price: | CZK 65 000 |
oil, canvas
h 72 ✕ w 100 cm
Signature: RD J. Vohrabal 1965, J. Vohrabal 1965 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
combined technique, oil, cast color, scratches, canvas
h 80 ✕ w 64 cm
Signature: LD monogram OE 60, Eduard Ovcacek 1959 on the back
combined technique, assemblage, collage, canvas, enamel, oil, board
h 246 ✕ w 124 cm
Signature: RD Istler 69
Starting price: | CZK 390 000 |
variable relief, assemblage, aluminum, iron, screws and nuts, painting, patina, grinding
h 120 ✕ w 88 cm
Signature: RU stamp Janouesk 78
Starting price: | CZK 550 000 |
olej, plátno
h 116 ✕ w 97 cm
Signature: unsigned