2 x linocut
10 x 20,5 / 10 x 15 cm
Signature: 2 x ZD Chotenovsky
2012
combined technigue, gouache, paper on carton
18 x 12 cm
Signature: D Mirek Kaufman 2012
3 x woodcut (21/100, 32/100)
8 x 10 / 10,5 x 7,5 cm
Signature: 3 x RD V Komarek
3 x linocut
21 x 12,5 / 18 x 27 cm
Signature: 3 x D V. Kotasova
1995, 1996, 1997
4 x lithography
14,5 x10,5 / 20,5 x 15 cm
Signature: 4 x Jiri Kubicek (1996,1997, 1995)
1942, 1932
2 x etching
13,5 x 5 / 15 x 6 cm
Signature: LD St. Kulhanek in print, S. Kulhanek in print
coloured lithography
20,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: RD A. Lamr
1942, 1944, 1945
4 x zincography
10 x 4,5 / 7 x 5,5 cm
Signature: 4 x D monogram RL in print
coloured lithography
17,5 x 9 cm
Signature: RD Liesler 96, Liesler on the back
2 x woodcut
12,5 x 7 / 10 x 6 cm
Signature: 2 x RD Zd. Mezl
4 x serigraphy
9 x 7,5 / 8 x 6 cm
Signature: 4 x MD M. Novacek
watercolour, pencil
11 x 15 cm
Signature: MD I. Ouhel 97
coloured lithography 5/200
22 x 10 cm
Signature: MD Pacovska 71
coloured lithography 3/65
15 x 11,5 cm
Signature: RD Ranny
3 x lithography
19 x 15,5 / 20 x 15,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
3 x coloured linocut
3 ks 18 x 11,5 cm
Signature: 3x RD Jaorlsva Sura 96
3 x lithography
14 x 9,5 / 13 x 8,5 cm
Signature: D J. Hladik 71, K. Vysusil, Sukdolak
lithography
22 x 13,5 cm
Signature: RD M. Svabinsky in print
3 x lithography
3 ks 23 x 17 cm
Signature: unsigned
2 x coloured lithography
2 ks 17,5 x 13 cm
Signature: sign.
gilded relief print, authors print
20 x 15 cm
Signature: RD Olbram Zoubek
gilded relief print
18 x 15 cm
Signature: RD Olbram Zoubek
etching
13,5 x 7,5 cm
Signature: RD Jiri Balcar 67
coloured lithography, paint 42/150, paper on carton
70,5 x 101 cm
Signature: RD Hermann Nitsch