etching 57/60
21 x 14,5 cm
Signature: RD B Votavova 95
etching 2/6 A
16,5 x 26,5 cm
Signature: RD Puchnarova 81
offset
22,5 x 16,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: unsigned
oil, canvas
39 x 56 cm
Signature: LD B. Jelinkova 47
etching 13/100
19,5 x 15 cm
Signature: RD Istler 93
graphic
20 x 14,5 cm
Signature: RD JH Kocman 3.70
oil, cardboard
50 x 80 cm
Signature: RD Lukasek
etching 51/100
20,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: RD M. Kralova
etching 51/100
20,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: RD M. Kralova
tempera, carton
32 x 43 cm (výřez)
Signature: LD F. Emler
etching 23/30
18,5 x 13 cm
Signature: RD JSoucek 86
dry point 13/60
12 x 19,5 cm
Signature: RD V Komarek
lithography 93/200
37,5 x 27,5 cm
Signature: RD M Svabinsky, RM monogram SM 56 in print
woodcut 69/90
23,5 x 18 cm
Signature: RD Zd. Mezl
2 x coloured serigraphy (3/170), 3 x coloured lithography
7 x 10 / 12 x 11,5 cm
Signature: 5 x D J Kaiser
neotypie
30 x 23 cm
Signature: RU M Svabinsky 1902 in print
2 x linocut (136/200, 33/70), 2 x woodcut
7 x 7 / 18 x 8 cm
Signature: 4 x D K. Safar
1981, 1979, 1980
5 x woodcut (23/100, 36/200, 62/200, 23/100, 190/200)
8 x 7,5 / 10 x 8 cm
Signature: 5 x RD Olga Cechova (81, 79, 80)
2 x graphic
23,5 x 26,5 / 23,5 x 26,5 cm
Signature: 2 x unsigned
photography
29,5 x 40 cm
Signature: RD Karel Srp 72
watercolour, pastel
22,5 x 28,5 cm
Signature: RD K. Srp 28. Viden
1849
lithography
36 x 36,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: undetected
coloured lithography 61/100
18 x 29 cm
Signature: RD Igor Sevcik 1980
2 x woodcut, watercolour, authors print
31,5 x 25,5 / 31,5 x 25,5 cm
Signature: 2 x RD Arno Nauman