1916
coloured lithography 48/100
13 x 9 cm
Signature: RD Pavlica
serigraphy 78/180
10,5 x 19,5 cm
Signature: RD A Born, LD A RBorn in print
charcoal, pastel, paper, cardboard
37 x 24 cm
Signature: unsigned
gouache, paper, cardboard
38 x 24 cm
Signature: RD Süsser
watercolour, cardboard
35 x 24,5 cm
Signature: RD K Sup
30. léta 20. stol.
combined technique, carton
25 x 38,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: RD W. N.
pencil drawing, collage, carton
44 x 21 cm
Signature: MD Jos. Hampl 85, 12.1.85 on the back
watercolour, pencil, hand-made paper
42 x 59 cm
Signature: RD Jiri Sopko 82
author hand-made paper, relief print
17,5 x 10 cm
Signature: MD monogram JHK in print
bronze sculpture
v. 19,5 cm
Signature: RD Gutfreund
oil, canvas
65,5 x 50,5 cm
Signature: LD M. Holy
tempera, carton
20,5 x 31,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: RD Grunt, LD Grunt
2 x etching (51/100, 1/80)
9 x 5 / 9 x 5 cm
Signature: 2 x UD Jiri Vlacil 74
2 x etching (6/20, 25/40)
7 x 5,5 / 7,5 x 6,5 cm
Signature: 2 x RD J. Pavlik 81
etching, watercolour 1/20
13,5 x 25 cm
Signature: RD J. Tyxa 1969
oil, canvas
43 x 59 cm (výřez)
Signature: LD V Bubenicek 1959
1975, 1973
2 x woodcut
11,5 x 16 / 8 x 12,5 cm
Signature: 2 x MD Liesler (73)
author hand-made paper, translucent letters
26,5 x 34,5 cm
Signature: RD blind stam with monogram JHK, monogram JHK on caver
oil, hardboard
49 x 65 cm
Signature: RD F. Ketzek
2 x etching
9 x 5,5 / 9 x 5,5 cm
Signature: 2 x UD Jiří Vláčil (74)
author coffee hand-made paper
22,5 x 18,5 cm
Signature: monogram JHK on carton
3 x author handmade paper, translucent letters
3 ks 27 x 34,5 cm
Signature: 3 x RD blind stamp with monogram JHK, monogram JHk on the cover
authors flax hand-made paper
21,5 x 16,5 cm
woodcut, watercolour 40/100
19 x 25 cm
Signature: RD J. Tyxa