dry point
12,5 x 9 cm
Signature: unsigned
white pastel drawing, carton
63 x 49 cm
Signature: LD Em Frinta 16.VII.46
coloured cooperplate 78/200
22 x 15 cm
Signature: MD Karel Zeman
2 x linocut
13,5 x 14 / 14 x 14 cm
Signature: 2 x RD Jandova 77
oil, canvas
85 x 56 cm
Signature: LD L. Hlavka 26
coloured lithography 57/100
24 x 16,5 cm
Signature: RD F. Gross
coloured lithography 57/100
24 x 16,5 cm
Signature: RD F. Gross
woodcut
19,5 x 9 cm
Signature: MD Jan Halla, RD monogram JH in print
dry point
20,5 x 27 cm
Signature: unsigned
etching, authors print
8,5 x 12,5 cm
Signature: RD J. Dvoracek 58, LD JD in print
20 x mixed techniques 144/200
20 ks 7 x 5 cm
Signature: 19 x signed in pencil, 1 x authors stamp (Eva Bednarova)
11 x woodcut
28 x 17 / 15 x 10 cm
Signature: unsigned
coloured offset
23,5 x 20 cm
Signature: RD Jean Effel in print
coloured offset
23,5 x 20 cm
coloured offset
23,5 x 20 cm
coloured offset
23,5 x 20 cm
coloured offset
23,5 x 20 cm
coloured offset
23,5 x 20 cm
lithography
29,5 x 16 cm
Signature: RD J. Saska
lithography
28,5 x 15,5 cm
Signature: RD J. Saska
woodcut
35 x 25 cm
Signature: RD F. B. in print
woodcut 87/100
20 x 18,5 cm
Signature: RD K Svolinsky, monogram KS in print
2008
etching, aquatinte 83/100
29,5 x 19,5 cm
Signature: MD Kristian Kodet, RD 2008
etching
5 x 3,5 cm
Signature: MD J. Serych 71