oil, canvas
70 x 100 cm
Signature: LD J. Heim 1944
coloured serigraphy
11,5 x 11,5 cm
Signature: MD Vaclav Vokolek in print
oil, canvas on cardboard
65 x 100 cm
Signature: RD A. Wilimek
coloured lithography
6,5 x 17,5 cm
Signature: MD Jiri Bouda 86
2005
2 x coloured lithography
7,5 x 13 / 9 x 7 cm
Signature: LD Jiri Bouda 05, MD Jiri Bouda 05
combined technigue, ink drawing, watercolour, imprint, paper
13 x 24,5 cm
Signature: UD Malek 60
1999, 2004
2 x coloured lithography
10,5 x 8,5 / 7 x 12,5 cm
Signature: MD Jiri Bouda 99, MD Jiri Bouda 04
woodcut
9,5 x 6,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
combined technigue, watercolour, pastel, carton
37 x 24,5 cm
Signature: RD J. B.
watercolour, ink, hand-made paper
42 x 59 cm
Signature: RD Lamr 85
tempera, cardboard
51,5 x 39,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: RD V. Prager 1942
coloured linocut
9 x 14,5 cm
Signature: RD Ota Janecek
oil, cardboard
49,5 x 67 cm
Signature: RD J. Tyxa 1960
coloured offset
18 x 13 cm
Signature: RD A. Strizek in print
woodcut
16 x 11 cm
Signature: LD F. K. in print
oil, canvas
60 x 80 cm
Signature: RD V Hroch 1960
2005
coloured lithography 121/150
12,5 x 8,5 cm
Signature: MD D. Benesova 05
oil, cardboard
42,5 x 46,5 cm
Signature: RD V. Prager 1941, V. Prager 1941 on the back
coloured etching
15,5 x 10 cm
Signature: MD Horanek 88
6 x copperplate
1 ks 23 x 15 / 5 ks 21,5 x 18,5 cm
Signature: 6 x RD B. Lacina
patinated plaster sculpture
v. 33 cm
Signature: D B. Benda
coloured siderography 22/100
12 x 16,5 cm
Signature: RD Josef Hercik, J. Hercik 92 in print
watercolour, carton
34 x 53 cm
Signature: RD W. Nowak
2014
coloured lithography
14,5 x 10,5 cm
Signature: RU Jiri Sliva