lithography 18/20
h 14,5 ✕ w 18,5 cm
Signature: RD M Švabinský, M Švabinský 19/9 35 in print
lithography 18/20
h 14,5 ✕ w 19 cm
Signature: RD M Švabinský
lithography 18/20
h 14,5 ✕ w 19 cm
Signature: RD M Švabinský
lithography 4/29
h 16 ✕ w 14 cm
Signature: RD M Švabinský
lithography
h 23,5 ✕ w 16 cm
Signature: RD M Švabinský
lithography 7/34
h 30 ✕ w 23 cm
Signature: RD M Švabinský
dry point, hand made paper 5/30
h 12,5 ✕ w 8,5 cm
Signature: RD MŠvabinský
h 61,5 ✕ w 47,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram KPK 25
ink drawing
h 20 ✕ w 27,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram E. N.
etching
h 22,5 ✕ w 12,5 cm
Signature: RD K Toman 1925 on the mount
dry point
h 18,5 ✕ w 11,5 cm
Signature: RD M Švabinský
etching
h 18,5 ✕ w 25,5 cm
Signature: RD Emanuel Ranný 1937
oil, canvas
h 75 ✕ w 90 cm
Signature: RD B. Mareček 1925
colored woodcut
h 16 ✕ w 11,5 cm
Signature: RD Josef Hodek
woodcut
h 17,5 ✕ w 12,5 cm
Signature: RD Josef Hodek, LD monogram JH in print
watecolor, pencil
h 42 ✕ w 32 cm
Signature: RD K. Šimůnek 1932
watercolor, ink
h 23,5 ✕ w 17 cm
Signature: LD Schovánek (?) 1923
watercolor, ink drawing
h 60 ✕ w 44 cm
Signature: RD Konůpek 29.
colored woodcut
h 19 ✕ w 18,5 cm
Signature: RD J Váchal
lithography, print
17,5 x 13,5 / 15,5 x 13 cm
Signature: unsigned
watercolor, carton on cardboard
h 25,5 ✕ w 17,5 cm
Signature: RD Fr. Hradsky 39
pencil drawing
h 26,5 ✕ w 20,5 cm
Signature: RD Bílek 23
h 40,5 ✕ w 24 cm
Signature: RD monogram JŠ 1936 in print
etching
h 17 ✕ w 13,5 cm
Signature: RD K. Toman 1925 on the mount